Ft. Worth Stock Show Scores print
Open (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Rick Cannon Roxie 5 -- -- -- -- 02.06.930
2 Russell McCord Imp/Cutter 4 -- -- -- -- 02.08.780
3 Gary Young Cap 3 -- -- -- -- 02.12.310
4 Jack Christensen Durt 2 -- -- -- -- 02.26.460
5 Rick Cannon Gael 1 -- -- -- -- 02.34.520
6 Gary Young Glen -- -- -- -- 02.46.480
7 Jack Christensen Sadie -- -- -- -- 03.33.290
8 Kate Ogle Gus -- -- -- -- 03.40.290
9 Barney Fowler Freckles -- -- -- -- 03.47.450
10 Steve Rhidenour Roy -- -- -- -- 03.55.410
11 Joe Coonrod Angus -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
12 Buford Barrett Aslan -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
13 Russell McCord Imp/Molly -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
14 Terri Nicolau Lucky -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
15 Joe Coonrod Bucket 2 -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Open (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Gary Young Cap 5 -- -- -- -- 01.25.670
2 Russell McCord Imp/Molly 4 -- -- -- -- 01.54.970
3 Russell McCord Imp/Cutter 3 -- -- -- -- 02.01.870
4 Jack Christensen Durt 2 -- -- -- -- 02.03.950
5 Jack Christensen Sadie 1 -- -- -- -- 02.13.560
6 Rick Cannon Roxie -- -- -- -- 02.13.940
7 Steve Rhidenour Roy -- -- -- -- 02.19.860
8 Rick Cannon Gael -- -- -- -- 02.20.820
9 Gary Young Glen -- -- -- -- 02.29.070
10 Barney Fowler Freckles -- -- -- -- 02.53.680
11 Buford Barrett Aslan -- -- -- -- 03.25.370
12 Joe Coonrod Bucket 2 -- -- -- -- 03.50.260
13 Kate Ogle Gus -- -- -- -- 04.21.840
14 Joe Coonrod Angus -- -- -- -- 04.45.670
15 Terri Nicolau Lucky -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Open Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Marjorie Baehmann Pete 5 -- -- -- -- 01.43.550
2 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli 4 -- -- -- -- 02.00.830
3 Matt Pulfer Mac 3 -- -- -- -- 02.04.930
4 Paul Holland Dixie 2 -- -- -- -- 02.14.040
5 Barney Fowler Rocky 1 -- -- -- -- 02.22.520
6 Jack Christensen Joe -- -- -- -- 02.25.950
7 Matt Pulfer Jess -- -- -- -- 02.53.010
8 Chuck Riley Ben -- -- -- -- 02.56.020
9 Terri Nicolau Sadie -- -- -- -- 03.08.230
10 Kathy Mazzola Mazie -- -- -- -- 03.14.970
11 Terri Carver Carly -- -- -- -- 03.30.340
12 Maycon Moura Imp. Booner -- -- -- -- 04.01.160
13 Dwayne Hurliman Zac -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
14 Rick Strohl Zu -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
15 Marjorie Baehmann JJ -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
16 Jack Christensen Tillie -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
17 Ty Barrett Kara -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Open Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Matt Pulfer Mac 6 -- -- -- -- 01.48.530
2 David Miller Pete 5 -- -- -- -- 01.57.870
3 Matt Pulfer Jess 4 -- -- -- -- 02.08.510
4 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli 3 -- -- -- -- 02.17.490
5 Barney Fowler Rocky 2 -- -- -- -- 02.21.370
6 Chuck Riley Ben 1 -- -- -- -- 02.21.660
7 Jack Christensen Tillie -- -- -- -- 02.27.870
8 Dwayne Hurliman Zac -- -- -- -- 02.30.270
9 Terri Nicolau Sadie -- -- -- -- 02.40.660
10 Terri Carver Carly -- -- -- -- 02.41.290
11 Kathy Mazzola Mazie -- -- -- -- 03.18.660
12 Marjorie Baehmann JJ -- -- -- -- 03.22.830
13 Marjorie Baehmann Pete -- -- -- -- 04.35.300
14 Maycon Moura Imp. Booner -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
15 Ty Barrett Kara -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
16 Paul Holland Dixie -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
17 Jack Christensen Joe -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
18 Rick Strohl Zu -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jim Rochester Duncan 7 -- -- -- -- 02.07.460
2 David Miller Pete 6 -- -- -- -- 02.08.250
3 Erby Chandler Vonnie 5 -- -- -- -- 02.13.370
4 Dwayne Hurliman Midge 4 -- -- -- -- 02.21.440
5 Tim Walker Dax 3 -- -- -- -- 02.37.440
6 Jeri Jessee Cash 2 -- -- -- -- 02.37.520
7 Paul Holland Matt 1 -- -- -- -- 02.41.690
8 Jim Rochester Whisky -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
9 Erby Chandler Reevy -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
10 Kellie Herrington Imp. Rue -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
11 ASA Johnson Bodie -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
12 Alan Koebke Rooster -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
13 Donna Walker Mac -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
14 Keelee Page Ness -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
15 Lindsey Williams Tom -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
16 Johnny Greenwood GR Bella -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
17 Terri Doby Alamar's Mariah -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
18 Jeri Jessee Tom -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
19 Jackie Husky Gus -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
20 Scott MacDonald Rob -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
21 Terry Dear Lyn -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
22 Dwayne Hurliman Tess -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Paul Holland Matt 7 -- -- -- -- 01.20.490
2 Erby Chandler Reevy 6 -- -- -- -- 01.43.440
3 Donna Walker Mac 5 -- -- -- -- 01.48.370
4 Kellie Herrington Imp. Rue 4 -- -- -- -- 01.53.920
5 ASA Johnson Bodie 3 -- -- -- -- 01.54.930
6 Lindsey Williams Tom 2 -- -- -- -- 01.58.220
7 Jim Rochester Duncan 1 -- -- -- -- 02.05.540
8 Dwayne Hurliman Tess -- -- -- -- 02.20.800
9 Scott MacDonald Rob -- -- -- -- 02.23.300
10 Terry Dear Lyn -- -- -- -- 02.24.380
11 Erby Chandler Vonnie -- -- -- -- 02.43.350
12 Tim Walker Dax -- -- -- -- 02.58.930
13 Keelee Page Ness -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
14 David Miller Pete -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
15 Johnny Greenwood GR Bella -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
16 Jeri Jessee Tom -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
17 Terri Doby Alamar's Mariah -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
18 Jackie Husky Gus -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
19 Dwayne Hurliman Midge -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
20 Jim Rochester Whisky -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
21 Alan Koebke Rooster -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
22 Jeri Jessee Cash -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Novice (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Billie Hall Heidi 4 -- -- -- -- 01.08.280
2 Ronald Sexton Tuf 3 -- -- -- -- 01.08.380
3 Bryan Husky Paddy 2 -- -- -- -- 02.12.760
4 Lee Bloodworth Sox 1 -- -- -- -- 02.19.730
5 Jr Hicks Vick -- -- -- -- 02.28.350
6 Michele Lee Cap -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
7 Hailey Tegeler Carl -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
8 Mason Greenwood GR Beasley -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
9 Michele Lee Token -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
10 Mike Reed Josie -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
11 William Billingsley jill -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
12 Hailey Tegeler Fleet -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Novice (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Michele Lee Cap 4 -- -- -- -- 00.44.250
2 Billie Hall Heidi 3 -- -- -- -- 00.47.200
3 Lee Bloodworth Sox 2 -- -- -- -- 01.14.300
4 Hailey Tegeler Carl 1 -- -- -- -- 01.15.910
5 Jr Hicks Vick -- -- -- -- 01.31.520
6 Mason Greenwood GR Beasley -- -- -- -- 01.47.360
7 Mike Reed Josie -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
8 Ronald Sexton Tuf -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
9 William Billingsley jill -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
10 Hailey Tegeler Fleet -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
11 Bryan Husky Paddy -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
12 Michele Lee Token -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Nursery (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Chuck Riley Ben 2 -- -- -- -- 02.04.850
2 Barney Fowler Tee 1 -- -- -- -- 03.03.960
3 Reed Lamphere Preacher -- -- -- -- 03.42.670
4 Russell McCord Sally -- -- -- -- 03.49.900
5 Terry Dear Max -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
6 Cynthia Frey Jack -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
Nursery (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Chuck Riley Ben 2 -- -- -- -- 01.18.990
2 Terry Dear Max 1 -- -- -- -- 02.29.140
3 Russell McCord Sally -- -- -- -- 03.05.510
4 Barney Fowler Tee -- -- -- -- 03.54.110
5 Reed Lamphere Preacher -- -- -- -- 05.00.000
6 Cynthia Frey Jack -- -- -- -- 05.00.000