Houston Stock Show Scores print
Open (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 E.B. Raley Tee 6 1.36.46 1.51.80 -- -- 3.28.26
2 Jack Christensen Durt 5 1.59.76 1.28.62 -- -- 3.28.38
3 Gary Young Cap 4 1.23.61 2.41.35 -- -- 4.04.96
4 Joy Hall Nan 3 2.25.29 1.42.91 -- -- 4.08.20
5 Cindy Roper Abby 2 2.09.85 2.00.05 -- -- 4.09.90
6 Bruce Hawn Sadie 1 1.55.74 2.17.23 -- -- 4.12.97
7 Bruce Hawn Molly 2.16.58 1.58.07 -- -- 4.14.65
8 Russell McCord Imp/Cutter 1.32.79 2.51.14 -- -- 4.23.93
9 Jamie Mitchell Sweep 1.44.72 2.49.45 -- -- 4.34.17
10 Steve Rhidenour Molly 1.55.39 2.40.78 -- -- 4.36.17
11 Gary Young Glen 3.21.26 1.47.91 -- -- 5.09.17
12 Jack Christensen Sadie 3.16.11 2.21.69 -- -- 5.37.80
13 Jackie Bludworth Kade 3.57.11 1.58.73 -- -- 5.55.84
14 Terri Nicolau Lucky 2.41.91 3.48.14 -- -- 6.30.05
15 Steve Drake Tanhill Glen 0.00.00 2.44.31 -- -- 2.44.31
16 Wayne Elmore Ivy 2.26.40 0.00.00 -- -- 2.26.40
17 Jamie Mitchell Gael 2.24.36 0.00.00 -- -- 2.24.36
18 Russell McCord Stan 1.41.25 0.00.00 -- -- 1.41.25
19 Steve Drake Tim 0.00.00 0.00.00 -- -- 0.00.00
20 Cathy Mitchell Mariah -- -- -- -- --
Open Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Joyce Hryekewicz Tactic 5 2.20.630 1.07.370 -- -- 3.28.00
2 Joyce Hryekewicz Wow 4 1.58.64 1.45.630 -- -- 3.44.270
3 E.B. Raley Zu 3 1.37.630 2.29.150 -- -- 4.06.780
4 Jack Christensen Joe 2 2.27.550 1.40.110 -- -- 4.07.660
5 Jackie Bludworth Zeke 1 2.48.330 2.39.980 -- -- 5.28.310
6 Steve Drake Kacee 2.40.860 2.54.670 -- -- 5.35.530
7 Felicia Whalen River 4.48.880 1.48.30 -- -- 6.37.180
8 Joy Hall Quill 0.00.00 2.01.170 -- -- 2.01.170
9 Betty Gillis Maude 2.25.550 0.00.00 -- -- 2.25.550
10 Steve Drake Jim 2.35.430 0.00.00 -- -- 2.35.430
11 David Grahmann Eve 2.36.470 0.00.00 -- -- 2.36.470
12 Steve Rhidenour Roy 2.36.54 0.00.00 -- -- 2.36.540
13 Cindy Roper Riley 2.37.860 0.00.00 -- -- 2.37.86
14 Terri Carver Sadie 2.54.480 0.00.00 -- -- 2.54.480
15 Terri Nicolau Porter 0.00.00 0.00.00 -- -- 0.00.00
16 Liz Outlaw Bones 0.00.00 0.00.00 -- -- 0.00.00
Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Joyce Hryekewicz Kevlar 4 1.21.480 1.29.880 -- -- 2.51.360
2 Scott MacDonald Jake 3 1.55.470 2.32.490 -- -- 4.27.960
3 Karl Gunzer Clark 2 2.25.670 02.22.420 -- -- 4.48.090
4 Scott MacDonald Queen 1 02.09.20 2.42.490 -- -- 4.51.690
5 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli 2.43.580 2.46.670 -- -- 5.30.250
6 Joyce Hryekewicz Parlay 1.20.210 0.00.00 -- -- 1.20.210
7 Erby Chandler Reevy 2.16.190 0.00.00 -- -- 2.16.190
8 Kathy Mazzola Mazie 0.00.00 2.44.40 -- -- 2.44.40
9 Jeri Jessee Tom 0.00.00 0.00.00 -- -- 0.00.00
10 Lindsey Williams Tom 0.00.00 0.000.00 -- -- 0.00.00
11 Jason Vasconi Clint 0.00.00 0.00.00 -- -- 0.00.00
12 Erby Chandler Vonnie 0.00.00 0.00.00 -- -- 0.00.00
13 Keelee Page Ness 0.00.00 0.00.00 -- -- 0.00.00
Novice (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Orson Wallauer Cera 0.00.00 1.53.23 -- -- 1.53.230
2 Raquel Greenwood GR Bella 0.00.00 0.00.00 -- -- 0.00.00
Nursery (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jack Christensen Tillie 1 1.46.870 2.17.540 -- -- 4.04.410
2 Joy Hall Syn 2.35.280 2.12.90 -- -- 4.48.180
3 Jamie Mitchell Sweep 0.00.00 2.02.490 -- -- 2.02.490
4 Bruce Hawn Jo 3.22.460 0.00.00 -- -- 3.22.46