Ft. Worth Arena Trials Scores print
Open (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Justin Barrett SK Spice 8 -- -- -- -- 1.20.73
2 Gary Young Glen 7 -- -- -- -- 1.33.40
3 Joy Hall Nan 6 -- -- -- -- 1.38.46
4 Kent Herbel Sweep 5 -- -- -- -- 1.42.79
5 Gary Young Cap 4 -- -- -- -- 1.43.03
6 Jack Christensen Durt 3 -- -- -- -- 1.51.10
7 Steve Rhidenour Molly 2 -- -- -- -- 1.57.22
8 Mike Goracke Grace 1 -- -- -- -- 1.59.45
9 Kent Herbel sage -- -- -- -- 1.59.98
10 Stephanie Goracke Grady -- -- -- -- 2.00.34
11 Nicole Rhodes Bart -- -- -- -- 2.07.81
12 Jamie Mitchell Rob -- -- -- -- 2.10.28
13 Russell McCord Stan -- -- -- -- 2.10.83
14 Stephanie Goracke Toby -- -- -- -- 2.14.58
15 Buford Barrett Karmie -- -- -- -- 2.14.75
16 Jamie Mitchell Gael -- -- -- -- 2.41.37
17 Steve Knipmeyer Pete -- -- -- -- 2.43.22
18 Jack Christensen Sadie -- -- -- -- 2.50.03
19 Joe Coonrod Bucket 2 -- -- -- -- 3.32.84
20 Joe Coonrod Angus -- -- -- -- 3.57.50
21 Steve Drake Tanhill Glen -- -- -- -- 0
22 Russell McCord Imp/Cutter -- -- -- -- 0
23 Steve Drake Tim -- -- -- -- 0
24 E.B. Raley Tee -- -- -- -- 0
25 Mike Goracke Shep -- -- -- -- 0
Open (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Gary Young Cap 8 -- -- -- -- 1.21.47
2 Steve Knipmeyer Pete 7 -- -- -- -- 1.23.52
3 E.B. Raley Tee 6 -- -- -- -- 1.26.50
4 Steve Drake Tanhill Glen 5 -- -- -- -- 1.27.71
5 Joy Hall Nan 4 -- -- -- -- 1.31.63
6 Kent Herbel sage 3 -- -- -- -- 1.35.31
7 Kent Herbel Sweep 2 -- -- -- -- 1.35.58
8 Buford Barrett Karmie 1 -- -- -- -- 1.37.25
9 Justin Barrett SK Spice -- -- -- -- 1.46.15
10 Stephanie Goracke Toby -- -- -- -- 1.46.18
11 Steve Rhidenour Molly -- -- -- -- 1.50.51
12 Mike Goracke Shep -- -- -- -- 1.50.70
13 Joe Coonrod Angus -- -- -- -- 1.51.93
14 Jack Christensen Durt -- -- -- -- 1.58.44
15 Mike Goracke Grace -- -- -- -- 2.06.03
16 Nicole Rhodes Bart -- -- -- -- 2.07.81
17 Stephanie Goracke Grady -- -- -- -- 2.11.75
18 Gary Young Glen -- -- -- -- 2.21.91
19 Steve Drake Tim -- -- -- -- 3.16.80
20 Joe Coonrod Bucket 2 -- -- -- -- 3.27.09
21 Russell McCord Stan -- -- -- -- 0
22 Jamie Mitchell Rob -- -- -- -- 0
23 Jack Christensen Sadie -- -- -- -- 0
24 Russell McCord Imp/Cutter -- -- -- -- 0
25 Jamie Mitchell Gael -- -- -- -- 0
Open Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 David Grahmann Eve 6 -- -- -- -- 2.03.15
2 Barney Fowler Rocky 5 -- -- -- -- 2.03.88
3 Terry Lambert Queen 4 -- -- -- -- 2.04.44
4 Steve Knipmeyer Kate 3 -- -- -- -- 2.05.01
5 Steve Drake Kacee 2 -- -- -- -- 2.09.58
6 E.B. Raley Zu 1 -- -- -- -- 2.11.58
7 Steve Rhidenour Roy -- -- -- -- 2.17.89
8 Marjorie Baehmann JJ -- -- -- -- 2.29.74
9 Joy Hall Quill -- -- -- -- 2.42.30
10 Barney Fowler Freckles -- -- -- -- 2.57.56
11 Matt Pulfer Mac -- -- -- -- 2.59.82
12 Lynn Bennet Spud -- -- -- -- 4.38.17
13 Terri Carver Carly -- -- -- -- 4.50.78
14 Paul Holland Dixie -- -- -- -- 0
15 Steve Drake Jim -- -- -- -- 0
16 Stephanie Goracke Lynde -- -- -- -- 0
17 Wayne Elmore Midge -- -- -- -- 0
18 Marjorie Baehmann Pete -- -- -- -- 0
19 Paul Holland Tam -- -- -- -- 0
Open Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Barney Fowler Freckles 6 -- -- -- -- 1.39.02
2 Steve Drake Kacee 5 -- -- -- -- 1.48.72
3 Marjorie Baehmann Pete 4 -- -- -- -- 1.49.52
4 Steve Knipmeyer Kate 3 -- -- -- -- 1.50.69
5 Stephanie Goracke Lynde 2 -- -- -- -- 1.55.23
6 Joy Hall Quill 1 -- -- -- -- 2.16.17
7 Paul Holland Tam -- -- -- -- 2.21.31
8 Barney Fowler Rocky -- -- -- -- 2.24.47
9 Matt Pulfer Mac -- -- -- -- 2.26.11
10 E.B. Raley Zu -- -- -- -- 2.37.32
11 Steve Drake Jim -- -- -- -- 3.15.25
12 Wayne Elmore Midge -- -- -- -- 3.27.95
13 Marjorie Baehmann JJ -- -- -- -- 3.44.97
14 Terry Lambert Queen -- -- -- -- 3.53.11
15 David Grahmann Eve -- -- -- -- 3.56.16
16 Steve Rhidenour Roy -- -- -- -- 0
17 Lynn Bennet Spud -- -- -- -- 0
18 Terri Carver Carly -- -- -- -- 0
19 Paul Holland Dixie -- -- -- -- 0
Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Scott MacDonald Jake 6 -- -- -- -- 1.30.61
2 Troy Randolph Midge 5 -- -- -- -- 1.34.77
3 Scott MacDonald Queen 4 -- -- -- -- 1.41.27
4 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli 3 -- -- -- -- 1.57.65
5 Kathy Mazzola Mazie 2 -- -- -- -- 2.03.48
6 Troy Randolph Sis 1 -- -- -- -- 2.17.16
7 Beverly Whiteside Gritt -- -- -- -- 2.24.00
8 Cameron Leopold Spot -- -- -- -- 2.26.22
9 Jeff Christiansen Kate -- -- -- -- 2.43.43
10 Tim Walker Dax -- -- -- -- 0
11 Ron Geeslin Kate -- -- -- -- 0
12 Cameron Leopold Mac -- -- -- -- 0
13 Donna Walker Mac -- -- -- -- 0
14 Keelee Page Ness -- -- -- -- 0
15 David Miller Pete -- -- -- -- 0
16 Erby Chandler Reevy -- -- -- -- 0
17 Jeri Jessee Tom -- -- -- -- 0
18 Lindsey Williams Tom -- -- -- -- 0
19 Erby Chandler Vonnie -- -- -- -- 0
Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli 6 -- -- -- -- 1.14.55
2 Scott MacDonald Jake 5 -- -- -- -- 1.23.28
3 Lindsey Williams Tom 4 -- -- -- -- 1.43.99
4 Kathy Mazzola Mazie 3 -- -- -- -- 1.59.38
5 Cameron Leopold Mac 2 -- -- -- -- 2.01.51
6 Erby Chandler Reevy 1 -- -- -- -- 2.40.70
7 Keelee Page Ness -- -- -- -- 0
8 David Miller Pete -- -- -- -- 0
9 Scott MacDonald Queen -- -- -- -- 0
10 Troy Randolph Sis -- -- -- -- 0
11 Cameron Leopold Spot -- -- -- -- 0
12 Jeri Jessee Tom -- -- -- -- 0
13 Erby Chandler Vonnie -- -- -- -- 0
14 Donna Walker Mac -- -- -- -- 0
15 Tim Walker Dax -- -- -- -- 0
16 Beverly Whiteside Gritt -- -- -- -- 0
17 Jeff Christiansen Kate -- -- -- -- 0
18 Ron Geeslin Kate -- -- -- -- 0
Novice (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Hailey Tegeler Fleet 2 -- -- -- -- 0.26.44
2 Terry Dear Lyn 1 -- -- -- -- 0.54.67
3 Russell Pulfer Jess -- -- -- -- 0
4 Jr Hicks Vick -- -- -- -- 0
5 William Billingsley jill -- -- -- -- 0
6 Mike Reed Josie -- -- -- -- 0
7 Annette Tolle Mht Hank -- -- -- -- 0
Novice (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Russell Pulfer Jess 2 -- -- -- -- 0.35.69
2 Terry Dear Lyn 1 -- -- -- -- 1.07.42
3 Annette Tolle Mht Hank -- -- -- -- 1.31.94
4 Jr Hicks Vick -- -- -- -- 2.18.07
5 Hailey Tegeler Fleet -- -- -- -- 0
6 Mike Reed Josie -- -- -- -- 0
7 William Billingsley jill -- -- -- -- 0
Nursery (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jamie Mitchell Sweep 1 -- -- -- -- 1.20.07
2 Nicole Rhodes John -- -- -- -- 2.51.41
3 Jack Christensen Tillie -- -- -- -- 0
4 Kent Herbel Dodge -- -- -- -- NS
Nursery (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jamie Mitchell Sweep 1 -- -- -- -- 1.45.71
2 Nicole Rhodes John -- -- -- -- 0
3 Jack Christensen Tillie -- -- -- -- 0
4 Kent Herbel Dodge -- -- -- -- NS