Aquilla Arena Time Trial Scores print
Open (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Gary Young Glen 2 -- -- -- -- 02.46.000
2 Rick Cannon Roxie 1 -- -- -- -- 03.23.130
3 Gary Young Cap -- -- -- -- 03.25.590
4 Mary Calder Cap -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
5 Jack Christensen Durt -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
6 Rick Cannon Gael -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
7 Lurena Bell Sirius -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
8 Jack Christensen Sadie -- -- -- -- RT
Open (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Rick Cannon Roxie 2 -- -- -- -- 01.25.120
2 Gary Young Glen 1 -- -- -- -- 02.09.390
3 Rick Cannon Gael -- -- -- -- 02.57.990
4 Gary Young Cap -- -- -- -- 03.22.870
5 Jack Christensen Durt -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
6 Jack Christensen Sadie -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
7 Mary Calder Cap -- -- -- -- DQ
Open Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Marjorie Baehmann JJ 3 -- -- -- -- 03.04.530
2 Jack Christensen June 2 -- -- -- -- 03.07.430
3 Stephanie Goracke Meg 1 -- -- -- -- 03.15.980
4 Jack Christensen Tillie -- -- -- -- 03.51.67
5 Terri Carver Carly -- -- -- -- 04.00.00
6 Stephanie Goracke Colt -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
7 Wayne Elmore Midge -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
8 Rick Cannon Evie -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
9 Marjorie Baehmann Pete -- -- -- -- DQ
Open Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Marjorie Baehmann JJ 3 -- -- -- -- 02.28.120
2 Jack Christensen June 2 -- -- -- -- 02.52.260
3 Wayne Elmore Midge 1 -- -- -- -- 03.34.080
4 Stephanie Goracke Meg -- -- -- -- 03.54.370
5 Rick Cannon Evie -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
6 Stephanie Goracke Colt -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
7 Terri Carver Carly -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
8 Marjorie Baehmann Pete -- -- -- -- RT
9 Jack Christensen Tillie -- -- -- -- DQ
Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Dwayne Hurliman Zac 4 -- -- -- -- 01.16.660
2 Blair Traxler Bliss 3 -- -- -- -- 01.30.590
3 Scott MacDonald Jake 2 -- -- -- -- 01.43.240
4 Scott MacDonald Queen 1 -- -- -- -- 02.09.400
5 Maycon Moura Imp. Booner -- -- -- -- 03.30.000
6 Jeri Jessee Tom -- -- -- -- 03.30.000
7 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli -- -- -- -- 03.30.000
8 Donna Walker Mac -- -- -- -- 03.30.000
9 Blair Traxler Jam -- -- -- -- 03.30.000
10 Susan Sexton Drury -- -- -- -- RT
11 Lindsey Williams Tom -- -- -- -- RT
12 Kathy Mazzola Mazie -- -- -- -- DQ
13 Jamie Swanson Kimber -- -- -- -- DQ
14 Susan Sexton Sam -- -- -- -- DQ
Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Scott MacDonald Jake 4 -- -- -- -- 02.06.130
2 Jeri Jessee Tom 3 -- -- -- -- 02.50.020
3 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli 2 -- -- -- -- 02.56.230
4 Susan Sexton Sam 1 -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
5 Donna Walker Mac -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
6 Dwayne Hurliman Zac -- -- -- -- 04.00.000
7 Lindsey Williams Tom -- -- -- -- RT
8 Kathy Mazzola Mazie -- -- -- -- RT
9 Susan Sexton Drury -- -- -- -- RT
10 Jamie Swanson Kimber -- -- -- -- DQ
11 Maycon Moura Imp. Booner -- -- -- -- DQ
12 Scott MacDonald Queen -- -- -- -- DQ
Novice (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Terry Dear Lyn 3 -- -- -- -- 03.00.000
2 Billie Hall Heidi 2 -- -- -- -- 03.00.000
3 Ronald Sexton Tuf 1 -- -- -- -- 03.00.000
4 Mike Reed Josie -- -- -- -- 03.00.000
5 Janice Crain Glen -- -- -- -- 03.00.000
6 Laura Glass Quinn -- -- -- -- 03.00.000
7 Jr Hicks Vick -- -- -- -- 03.00.000
8 Kellie Herrington Imp. Rue -- -- -- -- RT
9 Bryan Husky Paddy -- -- -- -- DQ
Novice (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jr Hicks Vick 3 -- -- -- 01.19.390 02.18.470
2 Kellie Herrington Imp. Rue 2 -- -- -- 01.56.590 02.50.090
3 Billie Hall Heidi -- -- -- 01.16.570 03.30.000
4 Terry Dear Lyn -- -- -- 02.22.020 03.30.000
5 Mike Reed Josie 1 -- -- -- 00.00.000 03.30.000
6 Laura Glass Quinn -- -- -- -- 03.30.000
7 Janice Crain Glen -- -- -- -- DQ
8 Bryan Husky Paddy -- -- -- -- DQ
9 Ronald Sexton Tuf -- -- -- -- DQ
Nursery (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Mary Calder Dak -- -- -- -- RT
Nursery (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Mary Calder Dak -- -- -- -- DQ