2019 State Fair of Texas Arena Timed Trial Scores print
Open (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Gary Young Cap 3 01.13.630 -- -- -- 01.13.630
2 Gary Young Glen 2 01.21.840 -- -- -- 01.21.840
3 Rick Cannon Roxie 1 01.57.550 -- -- -- 01.57.550
4 Barney Fowler Freckles 02.10.470 -- -- -- 02.10.470
5 Chris Timmons Jill 02.13.410 -- -- -- 02.13.410
6 Rick Cannon Gael 02.15.660 -- -- -- 02.15.660
7 Joe Coonrod Bucket 2 03.23.130 -- -- -- 03.23.130
8 Joe Coonrod Angus 03.47.530 -- -- -- 03.47.530
9 Jack Christensen Durt 00.00.000 -- -- -- RT
Open (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Rick Cannon Roxie 3 01.00.810 -- -- -- 01.10.810
2 Rick Cannon Gael 2 01.11.060 -- -- -- 01.11.060
3 Gary Young Glen 1 01.25.190 -- -- -- 01.25.190
4 Barney Fowler Freckles 01.27.600 -- -- -- 01.27.600
5 Gary Young Cap 01.39.940 -- -- -- 01.39.940
6 Joe Coonrod Angus 01.52.780 -- -- -- 01.52.780
7 Chris Timmons Jill 02.06.060 -- -- -- 02.06.060
8 Jack Christensen Durt 02.07.820 -- -- -- 02.07.820
9 Joe Coonrod Bucket 2 02.28.850 -- -- -- 02.28.850
Open Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Chris Timmons Eli 2 02.15.660 -- -- -- 02.15.660
2 Chris Timmons Jean 1 02.30.630 -- -- -- 02.30.630
3 E.B. Raley Zu 03.15.290 -- -- -- 03.15.290
4 Jack Christensen Tillie 03.35.270 -- -- -- 03.25.270
5 Barney Fowler Rocky 03.42.190 -- -- -- 03.42.190
6 Marjorie Baehmann JJ 04.19.340 -- -- -- 04.19.340
7 Rick Cannon Evie -- -- -- -- RT
8 David Grahmann Eve -- -- -- -- SC
Open Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Barney Fowler Rocky 2 01.26.060 -- -- -- 01.26.060
2 Chris Timmons Eli 1 01.34.090 -- -- -- 01.34.090
3 Chris Timmons Jean 01.42.630 -- -- -- 01.42.630
4 E.B. Raley Zu 01.51.580 -- -- -- 01.51.580
5 Jack Christensen Tillie 03.37.250 -- -- -- 03.37.250
6 Marjorie Baehmann JJ 03.57.970 -- -- -- 03.57.970
7 Rick Cannon Evie -- -- -- -- RT
8 David Grahmann Eve -- -- -- -- SC
Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Maycon Moura Imp. Booner 5 00.42.660 -- -- -- 00.42.660
2 Dwayne Hurliman Zac 4 00.53.160 -- -- -- 00.53.160
3 Erby Chandler Reevy 3 00.53.410 -- -- -- 00.53.410
4 Scott MacDonald Jake 2 00.59.660 -- -- -- 00.59.660
5 Scott MacDonald Queen 1 00.59.830 -- -- -- 00.59.830
6 Kathy Mazzola Mazie 01.17.580 -- -- -- 01.17.580
7 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli 01.21.310 -- -- -- 01.21.310
8 Johnny Greenwood GR Bella 01.21.910 -- -- -- 01.21.910
9 Erby Chandler Vonnie 01.31.700 -- -- -- 01.31.700
10 Susan Sexton Sam 01.55.480 -- -- -- 01.55.480
11 Tim Walker Dax 02.04.500 -- -- -- 02.04.500
12 Jeri Jessee Tom 02.14.280 -- -- -- 02.14.280
13 Keelee Page Ness 03.02.810 -- -- -- 03.02.810
14 Lindsey Williams Tom RT -- -- -- RT
15 Donna Walker Mac DQ -- -- -- DQ
16 Alan Koebke Norm -- -- -- -- SC
Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Johnny Greenwood GR Bella 5 00.42.450 -- -- -- 00.42.450
2 Kathy Mazzola Mazie 4 00.55.910 -- -- -- 00.55.910
3 Erby Chandler Vonnie 3 01.05.130 -- -- -- 01.05.130
4 Lindsey Williams Tom 2 01.11.450 -- -- -- 01.11.450
5 Tim Walker Dax 1 01.14.000 -- -- -- 01.14.000
6 Scott MacDonald Jake 01.14.450 -- -- -- 01.14.450
7 Maycon Moura Imp. Booner 01.38.690 -- -- -- 01.38.690
8 Scott MacDonald Queen 01.42.360 -- -- -- 01.42.360
9 Dwayne Hurliman Zac 01.58.300 -- -- -- 01.58.300
10 Erby Chandler Reevy 01.00.160 -- -- -- 01.00.160
11 Keelee Page Ness 02.04.250 -- -- -- 02.04.250
12 Johnny Greenwood GR Dolli 02.14.630 -- -- -- 02.14.630
13 Jeri Jessee Tom 04.00.000 -- -- -- 0.00277777777778
14 Susan Sexton Sam -- -- -- -- RT
15 Donna Walker Mac -- -- -- -- DQ
16 Alan Koebke Norm -- -- -- -- SC
Novice (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Bryan Husky Paddy 3 01.25.700 -- -- -- 01.25.700
2 Terry Dear Clara 2 01.28.380 -- -- -- 01.28.380
3 Terry Dear Lyn 1 01.49.910 -- -- -- 01.49.910
4 Dusty Oliver Roper 01.50.380 -- -- -- 01.50.380
5 Hailey Tegeler Carl 02.30.630 -- -- -- 02.30.630
6 Hailey Tegeler Fleet 02.40.780 -- -- -- 02.40.780
7 Janice Crain Glen -- -- -- -- RT
8 William Billingsley jill -- -- -- -- DQ
9 Jr Hicks Vick -- -- -- -- DQ
Novice (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Hailey Tegeler Fleet 3 01.10.520 -- -- -- 01.10.520
2 Terry Dear Lyn 2 01.23.980 -- -- -- 01.23.980
3 Janice Crain Glen 1 02.08.660 -- -- -- 02.08.660
4 Terry Dear Clara 02.18.300 -- -- -- 02.18.300
5 Dusty Oliver Roper 02.27.630 -- -- -- 02.27.630
6 William Billingsley jill 04.00.000 -- -- -- 04.00.000
7 Jr Hicks Vick 04.00.000 -- -- -- 04.00.000
8 Hailey Tegeler Carl 04.00.000 -- -- -- 04.00.000
9 Bryan Husky Paddy DQ -- -- -- DQ
Nursery (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jack Christensen Kaleigh -- -- -- -- DQ
Nursery (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jack Christensen Kaleigh 0.00304375 -- -- -- 04.22.980