Ft. Worth Stock Show Scores print
Open (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Steve Rhidenour Shep 9 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Chris Thomson Cooper 8 -- -- -- -- 2
3 Ron Enzeroth Mick 7 -- -- -- -- 3
4 Ron Enzeroth Bonnie 6 -- -- -- -- 4
5 Gary Young Cap 5 -- -- -- -- 5
6 Bruce Hawn Sadie 4 -- -- -- -- 6
7 E.B. Raley Tee 3 -- -- -- -- 7
8 Herbert Holmes Bob 2 -- -- -- -- 8
9 Faansie Basson Jep 1 -- -- -- -- 9
10 Bruce Hawn Molly -- -- -- -- 10
11 Diane Davis Bella -- -- -- -- 11
12 Russell McCord Imp/Molly -- -- -- -- 12
13 Ron Enzeroth Cruz -- -- -- -- 13
14 Joy Hall Nan -- -- -- -- 14
15 Jo Spurger Cooper -- -- -- -- 15
16 E.B. Raley Tom E -- -- -- -- 16
17 Gary Young Glen -- -- -- -- 17
18 Deana Holt Nan -- -- -- -- 18
19 Steve Rhidenour Molly -- -- -- -- 19
20 Ron Enzeroth Ted -- -- -- -- 20
21 Joe Coonrod Roxanne -- -- -- -- 21
22 Kent Herbel Alli -- -- -- -- 22
23 Cookie Moreland Birdie -- -- -- -- 23
24 Faansie Basson Cap -- -- -- -- 24
25 Pat Collins Kim -- -- -- -- 25
26 Joe Coonrod Lillie -- -- -- -- 26
27 Pat Collins Nick -- -- -- -- 27
28 Kent Herbel Sweep -- -- -- -- 28
Open (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Herbert Holmes Bob 9 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Kent Herbel Alli 8 -- -- -- -- 2
3 Ron Enzeroth Cruz 7 -- -- -- -- 3
4 Chris Thomson Cooper 6 -- -- -- -- 4
5 Joy Hall Nan 5 -- -- -- -- 5
6 E.B. Raley Tom E 4 -- -- -- -- 6
7 E.B. Raley Tee 3 -- -- -- -- 7
8 Ron Enzeroth Mick 2 -- -- -- -- 8
9 Steve Rhidenour Shep 1 -- -- -- -- 9
10 Pat Collins Kim -- -- -- -- 10
11 Gary Young Cap -- -- -- -- 11
12 Deana Holt Nan -- -- -- -- 12
13 Russell McCord Imp/Molly -- -- -- -- 13
14 Bruce Hawn Sadie -- -- -- -- 14
15 Diane Davis Bella -- -- -- -- 15
16 Steve Rhidenour Molly -- -- -- -- 16
17 Gary Young Glen -- -- -- -- 17
18 Jo Spurger Cooper -- -- -- -- 18
19 Bruce Hawn Molly -- -- -- -- 19
20 Ron Enzeroth Bonnie -- -- -- -- 20
21 Faansie Basson Jep -- -- -- -- 21
22 Faansie Basson Cap -- -- -- -- 22
23 Cookie Moreland Birdie -- -- -- -- 23
24 Ron Enzeroth Ted -- -- -- -- 24
25 Joe Coonrod Roxanne -- -- -- -- 25
26 Kent Herbel Sweep -- -- -- -- 26
27 Pat Collins Nick -- -- -- -- 27
28 Joe Coonrod Lillie -- -- -- -- 28
Open Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Wayne Elmore Ivy 7 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Deana Holt Duchess 6 -- -- -- -- 2
3 Lori Herbel Pip 5 -- -- -- -- 3
4 Pierce Holt Pete 4 -- -- -- -- 4
5 Glenda Blessing Doc 3 -- -- -- -- 5
6 Faansie Basson Sam 2 -- -- -- -- 6
7 Tommy Blessing Toc 1 -- -- -- -- 7
8 Jo Spurger Liz -- -- -- -- 8
9 Joyce Hryekewicz Wow -- -- -- -- 9
10 Pierce Holt Jan -- -- -- -- 10
11 Joyce Hryekewicz Tactic -- -- -- -- 11
12 Marjorie Baehmann JJ -- -- -- -- 12
13 Jack Christensen June -- -- -- -- 13
14 E.B. Raley Zu -- -- -- -- 14
15 Deana Holt Sky -- -- -- -- 15
16 John Doe Kate -- -- -- -- 16
17 Jack Christensen Durt -- -- -- -- 17
18 Wade Campbell Dirk -- -- -- -- 18
19 Rita Shinn Savvy -- -- -- -- 19
20 Chet Switzer Cha Cha -- -- -- -- 20
21 John Doe Quinn -- -- -- -- 21
22 Diane Davis Wynn -- -- -- -- 22
Open Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Wade Campbell Dirk 7 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Joyce Hryekewicz Tactic 6 -- -- -- -- 2
3 Rita Shinn Savvy 5 -- -- -- -- 3
4 Jack Christensen June 4 -- -- -- -- 4
5 Tommy Blessing Toc 3 -- -- -- -- 5
6 Pierce Holt Jan 2 -- -- -- -- 6
7 Wayne Elmore Ivy 1 -- -- -- -- 7
8 Glenda Blessing Doc -- -- -- -- 8
9 Joyce Hryekewicz Wow -- -- -- -- 9
10 Chet Switzer Cha Cha -- -- -- -- 10
11 Jack Christensen Durt -- -- -- -- 11
12 Faansie Basson Sam -- -- -- -- 12
13 Jo Spurger Liz -- -- -- -- 13
14 E.B. Raley Zu -- -- -- -- 14
15 Lori Herbel Pip -- -- -- -- 15
16 John Doe Quinn -- -- -- -- 16
17 Diane Davis Wynn -- -- -- -- 17
18 John Doe Kate -- -- -- -- 18
19 Deana Holt Duchess -- -- -- -- 19
20 Marjorie Baehmann JJ -- -- -- -- 20
21 Pierce Holt Pete -- -- -- -- 21
22 Deana Holt Sky -- -- -- -- 22
Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Joyce Hryekewicz Parlay 4 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Tommy Blessing Clyde 3 -- -- -- -- 2
3 Joyce Hryekewicz Kevlar 2 -- -- -- -- 3
4 Steve Watson Zip 1 -- -- -- -- 4
5 David Brundage Fey -- -- -- -- 5
6 Troy Randolph Midge -- -- -- -- 6
7 Jack Christensen Sadie -- -- -- -- 7
8 Tommy Blessing Pearl -- -- -- -- 8
9 David Miller Jade -- -- -- -- 9
10 Jim Rochester Dub -- -- -- -- 10
11 Glenda Blessing Wings -- -- -- -- 11
12 Kathy Mazzola Gorgeous -- -- -- -- 12
13 Glenda Blessing Lena -- -- -- -- 13
Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Joyce Hryekewicz Kevlar 4 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Steve Watson Zip 3 -- -- -- -- 2
3 Tommy Blessing Clyde 2 -- -- -- -- 3
4 Tommy Blessing Pearl 1 -- -- -- -- 4
5 Joyce Hryekewicz Parlay -- -- -- -- 5
6 David Brundage Fey -- -- -- -- 6
7 Troy Randolph Midge -- -- -- -- 7
8 Jack Christensen Sadie -- -- -- -- 8
9 David Miller Jade -- -- -- -- 9
10 Jim Rochester Dub -- -- -- -- 10
11 Glenda Blessing Wings -- -- -- -- 11
12 Kathy Mazzola Gorgeous -- -- -- -- 12
13 Glenda Blessing Lena -- -- -- -- 13
Novice (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Scott MacDonald Queen 2 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Karl Gunzer Clark 1 -- -- -- -- 2
3 Scott MacDonald Jake -- -- -- -- 3
4 Jeri Jessee Tom -- -- -- -- 4
5 Keelee Page Barron -- -- -- -- 5
6 Hailey Tegeler Fleet -- -- -- -- 6
7 Joni James Call -- -- -- -- 7
Novice (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Scott MacDonald Queen 2 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Karl Gunzer Clark 1 -- -- -- -- 2
3 Jeri Jessee Tom -- -- -- -- 3
4 Scott MacDonald Jake -- -- -- -- 4
5 Keelee Page Barron -- -- -- -- 5
6 Hailey Tegeler Fleet -- -- -- -- 6
7 Joni James Call -- -- -- -- 7
Nursery (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 E.B. Raley Zu 1 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Faansie Basson Imp Gwen -- -- -- -- 2
3 Deana Holt Sky -- -- -- -- 3
4 Russell McCord Imp/Cutter -- -- -- -- 4
5 Diane Davis Wynn -- -- -- -- 5
Nursery (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 E.B. Raley Zu 1 -- -- -- -- 1
2 Faansie Basson Imp Gwen -- -- -- -- 2
3 Russell McCord Imp/Cutter -- -- -- -- 3
4 Diane Davis Wynn -- -- -- -- 4
5 Deana Holt Sky -- -- -- -- 5