Ft. Worth Stockshow SDT Scores print
Open (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Joy Hall Crush 5 -- -- -- -- 01:27.450
2 Jimmy Walker Midge 4 -- -- -- -- 01:31.510
3 Rita Shinn Quik 3 -- -- -- -- 01:37.40
4 Kent Herbel Tough 2 -- -- -- -- 01:42.340
5 Rachel Chapulis Gyp 1 -- -- -- -- 01:59.160
6 Barbara Ross Trim -- -- -- -- 02:27.240
7 Gary Young Cap -- -- -- -- 02:28.300
8 Kent Herbel Jim -- -- -- -- 02:29.630
9 Geri Abrams Tag -- -- -- -- 02:52.550
10 Joe Coonrod Roxanne -- -- -- -- 02:54.70
11 Gary Young Glen -- -- -- -- 02:57.150
12 Terry Toney Annie -- -- -- -- 02:57.480
13 Cookie Moreland Birdie -- -- -- -- 03:20.600
14 Rachel Chapulis Dell -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
15 E.B. Raley Ruby -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
16 Terry Toney Buffy -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
Open (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Gary Young Glen 5 -- -- -- -- 01:18.410
2 E.B. Raley Ruby 4 -- -- -- -- 01:20.870
3 Joy Hall Crush 3 -- -- -- -- 01:31.580
4 Jimmy Walker Midge 2 -- -- -- -- 01:32.140
5 Gary Young Cap 1 -- -- -- -- 01:45.990
6 Rachel Chapulis Dell -- -- -- -- 01:50.790
7 Kent Herbel Tough -- -- -- -- 01:57.260
8 Kent Herbel Jim -- -- -- -- 02:05.650
9 Barbara Ross Trim -- -- -- -- 02:15.50
10 Rita Shinn Quik -- -- -- -- 02:25.960
11 Rachel Chapulis Gyp -- -- -- -- 02:41.860
12 Cookie Moreland Birdie -- -- -- -- 02:58.80
13 Terry Toney Buffy -- -- -- -- 03:32.930
14 Geri Abrams Tag -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
15 Joe Coonrod Roxanne -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
16 Terry Toney Annie -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
Open Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Wade Campbell Tex 6 -- -- -- -- 01:07.550
2 Wayne Elmore Starr 5 -- -- -- -- 01:29.510
3 E.B. Raley Tee 4 -- -- -- -- 01:31.120
4 Joy Hall Jam 3 -- -- -- -- 01:32.100
5 Barney Fowler Dave 2 -- -- -- -- 01:34.990
6 Kent Herbel Sweep 1 -- -- -- -- 01:47.650
7 Jo Spurger Jack -- -- -- -- 02:07.50
8 Jimmy Walker Pippa -- -- -- -- 02:23.690
9 John Doe Kate -- -- -- -- 02:33.960
10 Barney Fowler Kate -- -- -- -- 02:51.760
11 Kent Herbel Alli -- -- -- -- 02:55.690
12 Wayne Elmore Ivy -- -- -- -- 03:09.800
13 Jimmy Walker Dan -- -- -- -- 03:11.620
14 Jim Rochester Banjo -- -- -- -- 03:20.950
15 Lori Herbel Pip -- -- -- -- 03:49.860
16 Chet Switzer Cha Cha -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
17 Jack Christensen Lizzie -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
18 Barbara Ross Sassy -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
19 E.B. Raley Tom E -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
Open Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jimmy Walker Dan 6 -- -- -- -- 01:13.510
2 Jimmy Walker Pippa 5 -- -- -- -- 01:18.920
3 E.B. Raley Tom E 4 -- -- -- -- 01:21.20
4 Wayne Elmore Starr 3 -- -- -- -- 01:27.440
5 Jo Spurger Jack 2 -- -- -- -- 01:55.30
6 Joy Hall Jam 1 -- -- -- -- 01:58.880
7 Kent Herbel Sweep -- -- -- -- 02:14.250
8 Jim Rochester Banjo -- -- -- -- 02:18.330
9 Glenda Blessing Bree -- -- -- -- 02:19.350
10 John Doe Kate -- -- -- -- 02:23.390
11 E.B. Raley Tee -- -- -- -- 02:23.670
12 Kent Herbel Alli -- -- -- -- 02:24.980
13 Wayne Elmore Ivy -- -- -- -- 02:42.640
14 Lori Herbel Pip -- -- -- -- 03:21.350
15 Barbara Ross Sassy -- -- -- -- 03:31.390
16 Chet Switzer Cha Cha -- -- -- -- 04:28.570
17 Barney Fowler Kate -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
18 Jack Christensen Lizzie -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
19 Wade Campbell Tex -- -- -- -- NS
20 Barney Fowler Dave -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
Ranch (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Glenda Blessing Bree 6 -- -- -- -- 01:15.950
2 Joyce Hryekewicz Wow 5 -- -- -- -- 01:37.380
3 Pat Ashcraft Jake 4 -- -- -- -- 01:38.240
4 Tracy Onstad Cinch 3 -- -- -- -- 01:38.870
5 Kirby Elenburg Spook 2 -- -- -- -- 01:47.260
6 Rick Cannon Roxie 1 -- -- -- -- 01:58.790
7 Paul Holland Kate -- -- -- -- 02:04.480
8 Jack Christensen Durt -- -- -- -- 02:24.430
9 Joyce Hryekewicz Tactic -- -- -- -- 02:59.670
10 Kirby Elenburg Bage -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
11 Jim Rochester Dub -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
12 Kelly Mullins Boots -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
13 Barney Fowler Freckles -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
14 Tracy Onstad Diamond -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
15 Tommy Blessing Doc -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
16 Rick Cannon Jolie -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
17 Paul Holland Tam -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
18 Glenda Blessing Doc -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
Ranch (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Jim Rochester Dub 5 -- -- -- -- 01:11.290
2 Tommy Blessing Doc 4 -- -- -- -- 01:29.890
3 Paul Holland Tam 3 -- -- -- -- 01:32.720
4 Rick Cannon Roxie 2 -- -- -- -- 01:32.990
5 Barney Fowler Freckles 1 -- -- -- -- 01:35.450
6 Joyce Hryekewicz Wow -- -- -- -- 01:51.450
7 Rick Cannon Jolie -- -- -- -- 02:25.780
8 Glenda Blessing Doc -- -- -- -- 02:37.880
9 Paul Holland Kate -- -- -- -- 02:44.210
10 Kirby Elenburg Bage -- -- -- -- 02:51.470
11 Jack Christensen Durt -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
12 Kirby Elenburg Spook -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
13 Joyce Hryekewicz Tactic -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
14 Tracy Onstad Cinch -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
15 Kelly Mullins Boots -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
16 Pat Ashcraft Jake -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
17 Tracy Onstad Diamond -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
Novice (Run 1)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 David Miller Cait 2 -- -- -- -- 00:54.470
2 Carol Rochester Buster 1 -- -- -- -- 02:00.0
3 Steve Drake Maid -- -- -- -- 02:16.510
4 Josh Coonrod Lilly -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
5 Steve Drake Rose -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
6 Wayne Shinn Dowewin -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
7 David Miller Jade -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
8 Mary Christmas Brit -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
Novice (Run 2)
      Pts Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Time 4 Total Time
1 Steve Drake Rose 2 -- -- -- -- 00:31.940
2 Steve Drake Maid 1 -- -- -- -- 00:33.320
3 David Miller Cait -- -- -- -- 00:41.960
4 David Miller Jade -- -- -- -- 00:46.530
5 Mary Christmas Brit -- -- -- -- 01:43.80
6 Josh Coonrod Lilly -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
7 Wayne Shinn Dowewin -- -- -- -- 05:00.0
8 Carol Rochester Buster -- -- -- -- 05:00.0